10 Day Snapshot for AMSF

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price23.8323.5123.7623.8723.6323.6823.5923.2823.6024.29
Price Change-0.54-0.320.250.11-0.240.050.00-0.310.320.69
Stock Volume447.17K924.21K564.54K403.51K584.93K494.70K472.73K448.08K347.89K430.56K
Historical Volatility0.2890.2890.2890.2890.2890.2890.2890.2890.2890.291
Implied Volatility0.0000.4310.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Option Volume01015001511200
Call Volume01015001511200
Put Volume0000000000
Open Interest29585858585858585858
Call Open Interest18363636363636363636
Put Open Interest11222222222222222222
Put/Call Ratio0.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.61
Strike Peg (10-16)24.7724.7724.7724.7724.7724.7724.7724.7724.7724.77