10 Day Snapshot for ATR

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price123.38123.87124.45123.29121.16120.87119.91120.61120.25120.43
Price Change-1.360.490.58-1.16-2.13-0.290.000.70-0.360.18
Stock Volume377.18K324.76K595.73K409.82K424.12K389.00K382.42K413.13K711.27K605.91K
Historical Volatility0.2460.2460.2460.2460.2470.2470.2470.2470.2470.247
Implied Volatility0.0000.0000.0000.2800.1970.0000.0000.2850.3300.252
Option Volume0034102014355
Call Volume003002010353
Put Volume00041000042
Open Interest175186186186188190190190190191
Call Open Interest121128128128128128128128128128
Put Open Interest54585858606262626263
Put/Call Ratio0.450.450.450.450.470.480.480.480.480.49
Strike Peg (10-16)131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25
Strike Peg (11-20)120.54120.54120.54120.54120.85117.78117.78117.78117.78118.16