10 Day Snapshot for BRSP

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price4.094.094.064.033.833.833.813.773.793.78
Price Change0.040.00-0.03-0.03-0.200.000.00-0.040.02-0.01
Stock Volume2.32M2.48M1.72M1.15M2.30M2.31M1.75M1.86M1.47M1.80M
Historical Volatility0.2290.2290.2290.2290.2330.2330.2330.2340.2280.228
Implied Volatility0.0000.0001.5930.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Option Volume00290040010
Call Volume00280040010
Put Volume0010000000
Open Interest566673673720461398398398398398
Call Open Interest33353576323232323232
Put Open Interest533638638644429366366366366366
Put/Call Ratio16.1518.2318.238.4713.4111.4411.4411.4411.4411.44
Strike Peg (10-16)4.954.954.954.69------
Strike Peg (11-20)6.576.576.576.436.576.446.446.446.446.44