10 Day Snapshot for BULG

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price34.2933.8732.2233.3831.5732.0434.9735.0634.1021.11
Price Change-3.85-0.43-1.651.16-1.810.480.000.09-0.96-12.99
Stock Volume13.69K5.10K6.14K2.82K4.04K2.35K5.94K6.31K530269.00K
Historical Volatility3.2793.2783.2783.2783.2763.2753.2813.2813.2813.314
Implied Volatility0.0000.9990.0000.9660.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.588
Option Volume1241630001207
Call Volume0141600000188
Put Volume11003000119
Open Interest44656775909090909091
Call Open Interest37535361767676767676
Put Open Interest7121414141414141415
Put/Call Ratio0.190.230.260.230.180.180.180.180.180.20
Strike Peg (10-16)39.4439.4439.4436.5035.8135.8135.8135.8135.8135.81