10 Day Snapshot for CDP

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price33.8133.8833.7634.2833.4033.2733.5733.3633.6833.39
Price Change0.040.07-0.120.52-0.88-0.130.00-0.210.32-0.29
Stock Volume716.49K742.16K948.84K1.64M1.12M1.31M823.69K833.38K560.59K796.19K
Historical Volatility0.1770.1770.1770.1770.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.179
Implied Volatility0.2360.0000.0000.0000.0000.2220.0000.0000.0000.000
Option Volume4103010000
Call Volume3101010000
Put Volume1002000000
Open Interest145147148148150150150150150150
Call Open Interest75777878787878787878
Put Open Interest70707070727272727272
Put/Call Ratio0.930.910.900.900.920.920.920.920.920.92