10 Day Snapshot for DRH

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price12.4212.4912.6412.4712.3612.5112.5712.4212.3812.35
Price Change0.180.070.15-0.17-0.110.150.00-0.15-0.04-0.03
Stock Volume2.36M1.98M2.21M2.77M3.98M4.55M2.77M3.29M2.45M2.44M
Historical Volatility0.2530.2530.2530.2530.2530.2530.2530.2540.2540.253
Implied Volatility0.2850.6200.2550.2720.0000.2770.3330.3100.0000.296
Option Volume313320129455
Call Volume39320129455
Put Volume0400000000
Open Interest285285575574284283283283283283
Call Open Interest283283565564282282282282282282
Put Open Interest221010211111
Put/Call Ratio0.010.010.020.020.010.000.000.000.000.00
Strike Peg (10-16)--8.508.50------