10 Day Snapshot for FLYT

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price5.496.105.985.365.505.375.545.165.304.70
Price Change0.540.61-0.12-0.620.14-0.130.00-0.380.14-0.60
Stock Volume143.00K254.92K180.60K109.67K121.59K126.27K181.12K242.53K253.30K252.34K
Historical Volatility1.8751.8751.8691.8681.8631.8581.8581.8551.8501.850
Implied Volatility1.7031.7721.8281.8291.8351.0361.7511.8561.7651.765
Option Volume30703280232016444765
Call Volume2139461601532531
Put Volume93128747201124234
Open Interest476648693654733742777782816860
Call Open Interest207250305308305316316323343344
Put Open Interest269398388346428426461459473516
Put/Call Ratio1.301.591.271.121.401.351.461.421.381.50
Strike Peg (10-16)6.746.656.746.746.916.836.836.836.636.63
Strike Peg (11-20)7.507.507.507.206.506.506.506.506.506.50