10 Day Snapshot for HLIO

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price68.3868.6468.9168.5567.9268.8971.7170.9371.3869.24
Price Change-1.140.260.27-0.36-0.630.970.00-0.780.45-2.14
Stock Volume578.39K534.26K359.16K423.49K676.11K445.86K532.46K202.71K276.95K522.25K
Historical Volatility0.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3810.3810.3810.381
Implied Volatility0.0000.4530.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.4030.577
Option Volume01900060622
Call Volume00900060622
Put Volume0100000000
Open Interest108108108107107107107108108108
Call Open Interest10010010099999999100100100
Put Open Interest8888888888
Put/Call Ratio0.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08