10 Day Snapshot for IGIB

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price50.6450.7250.4350.4250.3550.2550.1550.1750.3250.34
Price Change-0.280.08-0.29-0.01-0.07-0.100.000.020.150.02
Stock Volume4.14M7.17M4.53M6.84M5.04M6.36M5.14M3.49M2.40M3.21M
Historical Volatility0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Implied Volatility0.0000.0000.0000.0350.1180.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Option Volume000101030203
Call Volume000101010001
Put Volume0000020202
Open Interest146261261261281281236236236236
Call Open Interest35484848686846464646
Put Open Interest111213213213213213190190190190
Put/Call Ratio3.174.444.444.443.133.134.134.134.134.13
Strike Peg (10-16)53.6053.6053.6053.6051.3851.3850.6750.6750.6750.67