10 Day Snapshot for ONL

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price2.522.512.512.502.492.442.412.362.332.27
Price Change0.04-0.010.00-0.01-0.01-0.050.00-0.05-0.03-0.06
Stock Volume473.06K269.08K183.24K158.55K259.58K110.21K171.45K342.74K148.67K226.97K
Historical Volatility0.4430.4420.4420.4420.4420.4420.4420.4420.4420.442
Implied Volatility0.4880.0000.0000.0000.4560.4860.4570.4030.0001.300
Option Volume1000111451533
Call Volume000010145131
Put Volume10001000232
Open Interest143143143143143----145
Call Open Interest138138138138138----139
Put Open Interest55555----6
Put/Call Ratio0.040.040.040.040.04----0.04