10 Day Snapshot for POWR

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price24.3924.4524.1924.4124.1824.5624.7524.8825.6725.42
Price Change-0.210.06-0.260.22-0.230.380.000.130.79-0.25
Stock Volume158.76K227.78K215.47K580.19K179.04K247.70K243.54K173.46K219.41K99.76K
Historical Volatility0.1890.1890.1890.1880.1880.1890.1880.1870.1900.190
Implied Volatility0.0000.2170.2360.0000.2130.0000.2540.2360.5820.281
Option Volume1210543348904
Call Volume1110543348903
Put Volume0100000001
Open Interest216216217217217217217217255329
Call Open Interest204204205205205205205205225299
Put Open Interest12121212121212123030
Put/Call Ratio0.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.060.130.10
Strike Peg (10-16)--------25.1825.18
Strike Peg (11-20)25.8225.8225.8225.8225.8225.8225.8225.8225.8224.33