10 Day Snapshot for SPAI

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price4.444.174.024.464.564.534.424.384.104.71
Price Change-0.09-0.27-0.150.440.10-0.030.00-0.04-0.280.61
Stock Volume87.86K126.08K122.74K184.74K100.34K76.40K36.09K43.08K244.92K5.67M
Historical Volatility12.89912.89912.89912.89912.89912.89912.92612.92612.92612.926
Implied Volatility1.1270.7891.1430.0000.9861.0160.8740.0000.8381.393
Option Volume1136401866166552
Call Volume1106301862165426
Put Volume031000401126
Open Interest409305302307307307307308308618
Call Open Interest396294291296296296296297297595
Put Open Interest13111111111111111123
Put/Call Ratio0.030.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
Strike Peg (10-16)5.02--------3.56