10 Day Snapshot for SPLB

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price20.7420.7220.5220.4620.3820.3420.3020.2720.3420.32
Price Change-0.24-0.02-0.20-0.06-0.08-0.040.00-0.030.07-0.02
Stock Volume3.29M3.14M2.41M5.73M4.45M4.61M4.25M4.60M2.06M2.82M
Historical Volatility0.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.082
Implied Volatility0.0000.0000.0000.1730.1800.0000.0000.1460.0000.130
Option Volume02068009023
Call Volume0200000103
Put Volume00068008020
Open Interest63797979789250505151
Call Open Interest44464646484644444242
Put Open Interest1933333330466699
Put/Call Ratio0.430.720.720.720.631.000.140.140.210.21
Strike Peg (10-16)20.7320.7320.7320.7320.6721.50----
Strike Peg (11-20)22.0722.0722.0722.0722.0722.0722.0722.0722.0722.07