10 Day Snapshot for USDU

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price26.8926.8326.8826.9326.9727.1227.0627.0827.0327.04
Price Change0.13-0.060.050.050.040.150.000.02-0.050.01
Stock Volume515.36K246.81K555.68K122.41K194.99K1.23M484.44K152.45K229.54K815.51K
Historical Volatility0.0480.0480.0470.0470.0470.0480.0470.0470.0470.047
Implied Volatility0.0000.2290.0000.0000.0000.0000.0550.0000.0000.218
Option Volume0100101100023
Call Volume0100100100020
Put Volume0000010003
Open Interest63636363636363636363
Call Open Interest47474747474747474747
Put Open Interest16161616161616161616
Put/Call Ratio0.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.340.34