10 Day Snapshot for VTEX

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price3.603.613.583.593.653.703.653.793.803.84
Price Change-0.010.01-0.030.010.060.050.000.140.010.04
Stock Volume497.85K456.04K638.50K540.09K681.39K1.06M580.00K1.49M636.08K365.22K
Historical Volatility0.4500.4480.4480.4470.4480.4470.4470.4490.4480.448
Implied Volatility0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.199
Option Volume040022010051
Call Volume040022010051
Put Volume0000000000
Open Interest505909909909909909911911921921
Call Open Interest499898898898898898900900910910
Put Open Interest6111111111111111111
Put/Call Ratio0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Strike Peg (10-16)3.573.573.573.573.573.573.573.573.573.57