10 Day Snapshot for WBTN

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price10.9011.0410.9510.9710.7910.8610.5010.4610.209.80
Price Change0.160.14-0.090.02-0.180.070.00-0.04-0.26-0.40
Stock Volume205.00K174.29K305.97K284.74K231.02K225.66K333.85K650.42K1.58M522.73K
Historical Volatility0.6070.6070.6060.6060.6060.6010.6020.6020.6010.602
Implied Volatility0.0000.0000.8630.7390.0000.8280.8220.7830.5110.887
Option Volume005121021133
Call Volume005106021103
Put Volume00015000030
Open Interest296340340340338338338338337339
Call Open Interest137164164164166166166166165165
Put Open Interest159176176176172172172172172174
Put/Call Ratio1.161.071.071.071.041.041.041.041.041.05
Strike Peg (10-16)10.2410.2410.2410.2410.2310.2310.2310.2310.2310.23