10 Day Snapshot for WSFS

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price77.2777.7676.4475.8475.5776.6278.0377.3475.9274.75
Price Change0.280.49-1.32-0.60-0.271.050.00-0.69-1.42-1.17
Stock Volume400.71K363.25K271.10K310.94K308.96K272.22K341.39K397.24K252.85K287.28K
Historical Volatility0.2130.2130.2140.2140.2140.2140.2140.2140.2150.215
Implied Volatility0.2030.2280.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.1940.197
Option Volume17010010140
Call Volume1401001000
Put Volume03000000140
Open Interest535536536536536536536535535535
Call Open Interest524525525525525525525524524524
Put Open Interest11111111111111111111
Put/Call Ratio0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.02