10 Day Snapshot for YETH

Data as of

Ten trading days of price, volume, volatility, and open-interest history. The highest value in each row is green, the lowest red.

DATA IS DELAYED — showing Oct 7, 2026. Subscribe to get the latest end-of-day data.
10 Day Snapshot
Stock Price10.0110.119.9710.059.8810.059.8810.0310.049.44
Price Change-0.010.10-0.140.09-0.170.170.000.150.01-0.60
Stock Volume28.69K16.42K38.15K57.51K37.55K35.01K33.71K61.76K74.63K288.62K
Historical Volatility0.5190.5140.5100.5100.5090.5090.5100.5100.5090.512
Implied Volatility0.1460.5031.1850.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.299
Option Volume61100000025
Call Volume60100000025
Put Volume0100000000
Open Interest213216217217217217217217217217
Call Open Interest133136136136136136136136136136
Put Open Interest80808181818181818181
Put/Call Ratio0.600.590.600.600.600.600.600.600.600.60